Historique

AnnéeVainqueurDeuxièmeTroisième
2022 James Fouché Aritz Bagües Jason Tesson
2021annulé
2020annulé
2019 Anthony Maldonado Marlon Gaillard Bjørn Tore Hoem
2018 Henrik Evensen Fred Wright Josef Černý
2017 Flavien Dassonville Arnaud Gérard Rasmus Christian Quaade
2016 Antonio Parrinello Bjørn Tore Hoem Nathan Van Hooydonck
2015 Joshua Edmondson Vegard Stake Laengen Steven Tronet
2014 Magnus Cort Nielsen Rudy Barbier Romain Feillu
2013 Vegard Breen Vincent Jérôme Glenn O'Shea
2012 Jean-Luc Delpech Viatcheslav Kouznetsov Rafaâ Chtioui
2011 Gediminas Bagdonas Kévin Lalouette Florian Vachon
2010 Steven Tronet René Jørgensen Jonathan Thiré
2009 Steven Van Vooren Médéric Clain Jérémie Galland
20085 Niels Brouzes Jakob Fuglsang Renaud Pioline
20074 Fredrik Johansson Stian Remme David Tanner
2006 Franck Perque Dries Devenyns Gianni Meersman
2005 Thierry David Marc Streel Guillaume Levarlet
2004 Sébastien Minard Christophe Riblon Nicolas Roche
2003 Christophe Riblon Alexandre Chouffe Oscar Stenström (en)
2002 Vincent Pétilleau Noan Lelarge Youri Deliens
2001 Pascal Carlot Olivier Maignan Gérard Aviègne
2000 Jérémie Dérangère Danny In 't Ven Mickaël Leveau
1999 Mickaël Fouliard Stéphane Délimauges Sylvain Chavanel
1998 Mika Hietanen Arnaud Auguste Pascal Peyramaure
1997 Jean-Michel Thilloy Franck Morelle Pascal Peyramaure
1996 Vincent Templier Franck Morelle Gérard Aviègne
1995 Laurent Lefèvre Gérard Aviègne Grégory Barbier
1994 Fabrice Naessens Fabrice Férat Pascal Popieul
1993 Marco Vermey (nl) Charles Guilbert Franck Perque
1992 Jean-Michel Thilloy Andrzej Pozak Denis Dugouchet
1991 Eddy Seigneur Laurent Desbiens David Pagnier
1990 Christophe Capelle Olaf Lurvik Pascal Montier
1989 Eddy Seigneur Frédéric Moncassin Laurent Eudeline
1988 Claude Carlin Jean-Christophe Roger Philippe Delaurier
1987 Richard Vivien Laurent Madouas Thierry Bourguignon
1986 Gerard Aviègne David Baker Stéphane Henriet
1985 Jean-Marc Follet Nick Barnes Rusty Lopez
1984 Éric Martin Stéphane Henriet Jean-Jacques Philipp
1983 André Fossé Gervais Rioux Laurent Haimez
1982 Jean-Jacques Philipp Lionel Poret Jean-Michel Mauny
1981 Lionel Poret Thierry Lavergne Gilles Guéguen
1980 Daniel Vanechop Gilles Blanchardon Christian Corre
1979 Philippe Senez André Fossé Alain Lenoir
1978 Gilles Blanchardon Patrick Frantschi Ghislain Delamotte
1977 Walter Ricci Jean-Philippe Pipart Patrick Daveneau
1976 Gilles Carrara  
1975 G. Manchon  
1974 F. Cheve  
1973 François Accart Alain Prinet C. Chaunois
1972 Lepied  
1971 Castan  
1970 C. Beraet  
1969 Eric Lalouette  
1968 P. Spiguelaire  
1967 Martin Michel  
1966 L. Magnier  
1965 Alain Redolfi  
1964 Pierre Bataille Jean-Marc Fildart Drogon
1963 Daniel Schneider Bernard Gorecki Alphonse
1962 Guy Bouchet  
1961 Michel Delavault  
1960 Jacques Fouquet  
1959 Ernest Vilfroy Pierre Gurtler Jean Duda
1958 Pierre Bataille Oswaldo Zezioli Fontsauvage
1957 D. Henwood Bernard Bataille Michel Lépine
1956 Georges Riera Marc Pauwels Salles
1955 Roger Idoux Jean Deschamps Francis Lesniewski
1954 Pierre Badosa Pierre Gaillard Giovanni Giacin

SUIVEZ EN DIRECT LES éTAPES

Kevin GazaudRonde De L’Oise © 2022. Tous droits réservés.